COLLABORATIONS

ALTENBURGER Martine
violoncelle
ANDREYEV Elena
violoncelle
AUBERSON Antoine
sax
KATO Ayako
danse
BABEL Alexandre
percussion
BAUDINO Alessandro
voix
BORGEAUD Pierre-Yves
vidéo
BOSSEUR Jean-Yves
auteur
BOISSIÈRE-CHAILLOLEAU Claire
basson
BRODBECK Martina
cello
BRUTTIN Laurent
clarinette
BURI Claude
guitare
CANTORO Davide
batterie
CARMALT Candice
voix
CARROZZO Massimo
clarinette
CASTELLANI Luisa
voix
CELEA Jean-Paul
contrebasse
CHRISTEN VAGNER Yvonne
plasticienne
CLERC Olivier
batterie
COCHARD Mathias
percussion
COLETTA Francis
guitare
ENSEMBLE CONTRECHAMPS
COURVOSIER Sylvie
piano
D’ADARIO Tony
clarinette
DAHINDEN Roland
trombone
DARIOLI Damien
percussion
DEBONS Thierry
percussion
DELADOEY Armand
comédien
DEMIERRE Jacques
piano
DEMOULIN Mathias
contrebasse
DROUET Jean-Pierre
percussion
DUBUIS Lucien
cl basse
EDWARDS John
contrebasse
FELLAY Christophe
batterie
FEYER Florian
percussion
FREY Dominic
batterie
FRUTTIGER Mirjam
scénographie
GAVILLET Christian
clarinette
GAY Ryta
comédienne
GIULIANI Marcello
basse
GIULIANI Stella
comédienne
GILLIÉRON Baptiste
comédien
GOBILLARD Jean-Valbert
flûte
GUÉNÉGOU Matthieu
danse
HENRIQUES Nidea
lumière
HENROTAY-DELAUNAY
danse
HELLMULLER Franz
guitare
HOFFMAN Luc
clarinette
HOSTETTLER Jacques
percussion
HUBER Jessica Francisca
danse
HUG Charlotte
violon alto
JHABVALA Jamasp
informatique musicale
JAUNIN  Simon
baryton lyrique
JEANNEAU François
saxophone
JECKER Aurore
comédienne
JENDLY Max
piano
KADOSH Yonathan
flûte
KASSAP Sylvain
clarinette
KLEEB Hildegard
piano
KNOX Garth
violon alto
KWIATKOWSKI Fine
danse
LACY Steve
saxophone
LEANDRE Joëlle
contrebasse
LEIMGRUBER Urs
saxophone
LEVY Chloé
voix
LIEBMAN David
saxophone
LOPEZ Ramon
batterie
MACDONALD Alexandra
danse
MAILLEFER Denis
metteur en scène
MAHLERBE Ivor
contrebasse
MEUGE Pierre-Stéphane
sax
de MERODE Elisabeth
flûte
MEYER Henry
sculpteur
MEYER Daniel
cl basse
MICHEL Matthieu
bugle
MOLINARI Ernesto
clarinette
MORET Patrice
contrebasse
MOSER Anne-Cécile
comédienne
PELOSO Gian Paolo
violon
PERRIN Daniel
piano
PETERS Suzanne
flûte
PILLER Véronique
piano
PIERREHUMBERT Manon
harpe
PERNY Marie
accordéon
QUINTANE Nathalie
écrivaine
RACINE Philippe
flûte
RACCUIA Raphaël
son
de RHAM Philippe
son
REYMOND Noëlle
contrebasse
ROCHAT Jean
batterie / percu
ROUX Sébastien
informatique musicale
RUDASIGWA Jocelyne
contrebasse
SCHENK Jean-Jacques
lumière
SCHWAB Gaëtan
hautbois
SERMIER Clara
voix
SEVILLA Fabien
contrebasse
SCHUBIGER Simon
informatique
SIGRAND Damien
batterie
SIMON Cédric
comédien
SEREZ Yann
lumière
STEIGER André
metteur en scène
TABUCHI Megumi
cl basse
TARA Dragos
contrebasse
UBALDINI Blaise
clarinette
VOGEL Katharina
danse
VOIROL John
sax
VOUILLOZ Anne
mise en scène
WEBER Christian
contrebasse
WEBER Michel
sax
WOODE Jimmy
contrebasse
WOLFHART Christian
percussion
YANG Jing
pipa